SLS Marina Beach Puerto Cancún — Residences For Sale | Caribe Luxury Homes
SLS Puerto Cancún  ·  Tower III — SLS Marina Beach
SLS Marina Beach residences, Puerto Cancún
Tower III of V · Meyer Davis · Grow Arquitectos

SLS Marina Beach

Interiors by the New York studio Meyer Davis, on the last seafront lot in Puerto Cancún — water on nearly every side.

The residences

SLS Marina Beach at a glance

SLS Marina Beach is the third SLS tower in Novo Cancún — a 20-storey work by Grow Arquitectos with interiors by the New York studio Meyer Davis. Built on the last seafront lot in Puerto Cancún, its 104 residences are angled for views of the canal, the marina, the golf course, Isla Mujeres and the open Caribbean. Two-, three- and four-bedroom homes, sold unfurnished.

ResidencePriceNotes
2 BedroomOn requestCanal & marina views · sold unfurnished
3 BedroomOn requestCorner orientations · sea, marina & golf views
4 BedroomOn requestPremier upper-floor panoramas

Prices and availability change — we confirm today’s pricing and the exact unit mix on request.

Get floor plans & pricing
Design & interiors · Meyer Davis

Designed to be lived in, not just looked at.

Meyer Davis brings a calm, tailored elegance to every residence — the studio behind some of the world’s most admired hotels and homes. Corner orientations and floor-to-ceiling glass pull in water on nearly every side. Residents share the Ciel Spa and beach club at SLS Cancún, plus a 175-slip marina and membership to a 43-foot SLS Azimut yacht.

Amenities

Inside SLS Marina Beach

Adult pool with cabanas
Kids’ pool
Ciel Spa access
Padel & tennis courts
Club lounge & cinema
175-slip marina & Azimut yacht
The wider community

And the Puerto Cancún lifestyle

Private beach clubDirect access to the SLS Cancún beachfront
Tom Weiskopf golf18-hole championship course in Puerto Cancún
175-berth marinaPrivate marina for yachts and sailboats
Marina mall & cinema100+ boutiques, dining and a 16-screen cinema
Location

Inside Novo Cancún, Puerto Cancún.

SLS Marina Beach sits within Novo Cancún — a gated beachfront enclave between the Cancún Hotel Zone and the city. You’re walking distance to the marina, golf course, Marina mall and the SLS beach club, with the international airport roughly 20 minutes away.

Aerial of Puerto Cancún marina near SLS Marina Beach
Gallery

A closer look

Private enquiry

Interested in SLS Marina Beach?

  • Live SLS Marina Beach availability
  • Floor plans & current pricing
  • A reply, usually the same day

Request SLS Marina Beach info

Tell us what you’re looking for and we’ll match you to what’s available.

or
Or message us on WhatsApp
Good to know

SLS Marina Beach — common questions

Is Marina Beach a resale or a new release?
Inventory across the SLS towers moves between new release and resale units. Tell us your budget and timeline and we’ll send what is genuinely available right now — not a brochure of sold-out stock.
How does a foreigner buy here?
Coastal property is purchased through a bank trust (fideicomiso), which is straightforward to set up. General information only — not legal advice.
Can I see the other SLS towers too?
Yes — start from the SLS Puerto Cancún overview to compare all five.
Enquire WhatsApp